Template:TranslationList
From Jaangle Music Organizer Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
m |
|||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|FlagRu.png|Russian}} [[Media:Russian.zip|Russian/Русский]] | |{{Flag|FlagRu.png|Russian}} [[Media:Russian.zip|Russian/Русский]] | ||
| - | |0. | + | |0.98c.967 |
|Sushchevsky Alexander | |Sushchevsky Alexander | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:31, 18 January 2010
Template
This sub-template doesn't display properly when not included. Please see Template:TranslationList for the complete version.
Usage
Use this template to display all language files available for Jaangle. You can use yout own haeding translation. Default is english.
{{TranslationList|txtLanguage=My Language|txtVersion=My Supported Version|txtAuthor=My Author}}
would result in:
| My Language | My Supported Version | My Author |
|---|---|---|
| Brazilian Portuguese | 0.95h | Gabriel Mendes |
| Bulgarian | 0.94e | HunteR666 |
| Czech | 0.94f | mrsoft |
| Chinese | 0.96b | James Tseng |
| Dutch | 0.94 | Morgothzz |
| English | actual (default language) | Outcast1000 |
| Finnish/Suomi | 0.96 | Kari Kumpulainen |
| French | 0.94 | Thierry DELAUNAY |
| German | 0.96 | Ralf Martin, Arnulf |
| German2 | 0.98c.967 | thepayne |
| Greek | 0.95f | Outcast1000 |
| Hebrew | 0.?? | Eli Ben David |
| Hungarian/Magyar | 0.96 | Zoltan Toldy |
| Indonesian (Bahasa) | 0.96.909 | jonathan.terbang |
| Italian | 0.96b7 | FaxOnUeb |
| Italiano | 0.94 | Flavio (Upd. by FaxOnUeb) |
| Japanese | 0.?? | Nardog |
| Lithuanian / Lietuvių | 0.98c | Martynas Skaringa |
| Norwegian | 096b.910 | Arild Hansen, Nordagutu |
| Persian | 0.94b | Frozen TormenT |
| Polish/Polski | 0.95 build 856 | thepriest |
| Romanian/Romana | 0.97b | DAVIODAN |
| Russian/Русский | 0.98c.967 | Sushchevsky Alexander |
| Spanish/Español | 0.96 910 | Elega |
| Swedish/Svenska | 0.98b.964.1 | XC-SE |
| Ukrainian/Українська | 0.96b.910 | Levurda Igor |
